• Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Aduana Stars FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Ashanti Gold SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs
  • Dreams FC
  • Eleven Wonders FC
  • Elmina Sharks FC
  • Inter Allies FC
  • Karela United FC
  • Liberty Professionals FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Wa All Stars FC
  • West Africa Football Academy SC
GFA Normalization Special Competition
datasportsgroup Logo
MTN FA CUP 2017/2018
Round of 32
Round of 64
2018-05-26
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Thunderbolt FCThunderbolt
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 1  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Dreams FCDreams FC 4 : 1  Vatens Academicals SCVatens Acad.
17:00Emmanuel FCEmmanuel 0 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00River Plate ACRiver Plate 0 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Bis Paradise SCBis Paradise 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Bolga Soccer Masters FCSoccer Masters 3 : 0  Zuarungu FCZuarungu
17:00Sankara NationalsSankara Nat. 0 : 8  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 4  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Bebeto FCBebeto FC 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2018-05-27
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 0  Ghana Immigration FCImmigration FC
17:00Berekum Chelsea FCBerek. Chelsea 0 : 1  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
17:00Asante Kotoko SCAsante Kotoko 0 : 0 , 6 : 5 P Storm Soccer AcademyStorm SA
17:00Ashanti Gold SCAshanti Gold 1 : 0  Bechem United FCBechem United
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 1  Star Madrid FCStar Madrid
17:00Aduana Stars FCAduana Stars 1 : 0  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
17:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 3 : 1  Techiman City FCTechiman City
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 1  Accra Hearts of Oak SCHearts of Oak
17:00Jeffisi FCJeffisi FC 0 : 2  Wa All Stars FCWa All Stars
17:00Goldstars FCGoldstars 5 : 2  All Stars FC EnchiAll Stars FC
17:00Oil City FCOil City FC 1 : 2  Medeama SCMedeama
17:00FC Samartex 1996Samartex 1996 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P Karela United FCKarela United
17:00Tamale City FCTamale City CANC Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale
17:00Winneba United FCWinneba Utd 2 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 0  Suamponmang FCSuamponmang
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Agbozume Weavers FCAgbozume
17:00Likpe Heroes FCLikpe Heroes 0 : 0 , 3 : 5 P West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
17:00DC United FCDC United 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
17:00Kintampo Top Talent SCTop Talent 4 : 1  Unity FCUnity FC
2018-05-28
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 3 : 1  Madina Republicans FCRepublicans
17:00Kenyasi New Dream FCNew Dream 2 : 1  Bamboi City FCBamboi City
Preliminary Round
2018-04-27
17:00Tamale City FCTamale City 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P Paga Crocodile Stars FCPaga Crocodile
17:00Accra Lions FCAccra Lions 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2018-04-28
17:00Accra Great Olympics FCGreat Olympics 0 : 0 , 2 : 4 P Vision FCVision FC
17:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0 , 2 : 3 P Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 0 : 0 , 5 : 4 P Kintampo FCKintampo FC
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 0  Sporting Mirren FCSport. Mirren
17:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2018-04-29
17:00Amidaus Professionals FCAmidaus Profs 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Techiman City FCTechiman City 1 : 0  Glory Stars FCGlory Stars
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale 5 : 0  Gbewaa FCGbewaa FC
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Okyeman Planners FCOkyeman Plan.
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 2 : 0  Danbort FCDanbort FC
17:00Goldstars FCGoldstars 2 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
17:00FC Samartex 1996Samartex 1996 2 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
17:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Agbozume Weavers FCAgbozume 2 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P Unity FCUnity FC
17:00Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina 1 : 2  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
17:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 0 : 0 , 3 : 4 P New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 1 , 5 : 6 P Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2018-04-30
17:00Proud United FCProud United 1 : 2  Star Madrid FCStar Madrid
2018-05-04
17:00DC United FCDC United 2 : 1  Lissbert FCLissbert FC
2018-05-05
17:00FC TamaleFC Tamale 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Bolga Soccer Masters FCSoccer Masters
17:00Ghana Immigration FCImmigration FC 1 : 0  Fortizo Future Professionals FCFortizo Future
17:00Emmanuel FCEmmanuel 2 : 1  Real Athletico FCReal Athletico
17:00Oil City FCOil City FC 3 : 0 AWD Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Kintampo Top Talent SCTop Talent 2 : 0  Berekum Barcelona FCBarcelona
17:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr 1 : 3  Bamboi City FCBamboi City
2018-05-06
17:00Cape Coast Metro Stars FCCC Metro Stars 1 : 1 , 3 : 4 P Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00River Plate ACRiver Plate 2 : 2 , 4 : 3 P Kumawuman United FCKumawuman Utd
17:00Thunderbolt FCThunderbolt 2 : 2 , 5 : 4 P Shooting Stars FCShooting Stars
17:00Kwahu Youth AcademyKwahu YA 0 : 3 AWD Storm Soccer AcademyStorm SA
17:00All Stars FC EnchiAll Stars FC 1 : 0  Apremdo Arsenals FCApremdo Arsen.
17:00Bis Paradise SCBis Paradise 2 : 0  Adjoafuaman FCAdjoafuaman
17:00Zuarungu FCZuarungu 3 : 1  Guaru United FCGuaru United
17:00Winneba United FCWinneba Utd 1 : 0  Windy Professionals FCWindy Profs
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 5 : 0  Adidome Unity Stars FCUnity Stars
17:00Bebeto FCBebeto FC 3 : 1  Dream Chasers FCDream Chasers
17:00Suamponmang FCSuamponmang 2 : 0  Swedru Professionals FCSwedru Profs.
17:00Tamale Republicans FCTamale Rep. 1 : 1 , 2 : 4 P Sankara NationalsSankara Nat.
17:00Berekum Freedom Fighters FCFreedom Fight. 0 : 1  Kenyasi New Dream FCNew Dream
17:00Koforidua United FCKoforidua Utd 2 : 5  Vatens Academicals SCVatens Acad.
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 0 : 1  Likpe Heroes FCLikpe Heroes
17:00R/Starke FCR/Starke FC 0 : 1  Madina Republicans FCRepublicans
2018-05-07
17:00Super Upper Stars FCSuper Upper St 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P Jeffisi FCJeffisi FC
2018-05-10
17:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep